v und hv-Bewertungen (Geflügel)

 

Katalognummer Bewertung Rasse/Art Aussteller
20 v 97 EB Zwergenten weiß Böse, Thomas
74 v 97 LVEB New Hampshire goldbraun Brüns, Hartmut
140 v 97 EB Deutsche Zwerghühner goldhalsig Albrecht, Heiner
145 v 97 EB Zwerg-Brahma rebhuhnfarbig-gebändert Dreyer, Olaf
172 v 97 EB Bielefelder Zwerg-Kennhühner kennsperber Ellmers, Peter
199 v 97 EB Zwerg-Wyandotten orangefarbig-gebändert Rethemeyer, Volkmar
222 v 97 KVE Zwerg-Wyandotten weiß-schwarzcolumbia Bassen, Fritz-Dieter
254 v 97 KVE Zwerg-New Hampshire goldbraun Lohmann, Uwe
287 v 97 KVE Deutsche Modener Schietti schwarz Tkaczyk, Dieter
314 v 97 KVE Deutsche Modener Schietti rotfahl Weidner, Wilko
346 v 97 LVEB Norwichkröpfer weiß Holle, Hartmut
369 v 97 SE 6 Brünner Kröpfer weiß Hüneke, Heinz
389 v 97 EB Pfautaube rot Lackmann, Andreas
409 v 97 EB Elsterpurzler rot Entelman, Werner
419 v 97 KVEJ Welsumer orangefarbig Kleemiß, Lasse
427 v 97 LVEBJ Zwerg-Brahma rebhuhnfarbig gebändert Dreyer, Kenny-Jo
464 v 97 KVEJ Zwerg-Rheinländer rebhuhnhalsig Plogsties, JZG
479 v 97 LVEBJ Schlesischer Kröpfer weiß Meyer, Jan
6 hv 96 KVE Deutsche Zwerghühner goldhalsig Albrecht, Heiner
10 hv 96 E Zwerg-New Hampshire goldbraun Lohmann, Uwe
17 hv 96 E Zwergenten weiß Böse, Thomas
28 hv 96 E Zwergenten blau-gelb Dopmann, Stefan
62 hv 96 EB New Hampshire goldbraun Dreyer, Frank
68 hv 96 SE 1 New Hampshire goldbraun Dreyer, Frank
84 hv 96 SE 5 New Hampshire goldbraun Dreyer, Frank
89 hv 96 KVE Dresdner braun Stubbe, ZG
95 hv 96 SE 11 Vorwerkhühner Oelkers, Hermann
110 hv 96 E Italiener rebhuhnhalsig Aldag, Siegfried
116 hv 96 E Bantam schwarz-weißgescheckt Oentrich, Fredo
130 hv 96 E Federfüßige Zwerghühner gold-porzellanfarbig Meyer, Jürgen
136 hv 96 E Holländische Zwerghühner silberhalsig Krüger, Jörg
160 hv 96 SE 14 Zwerg-Australorps blau-gesäumt Holljes, Hinrich
174 hv 96 E Zwerg-Wyandotten silberfarbig-gebändert Penner, Leif
187 hv 96 E Zwerg-Wyandotten orangefarbig-gebändert Rethemeyer, Volkmar
194 hv 96 E Zwerg-Wyandotten orangefarbig-gebändert Junge, Frank
219 hv 96 E Zwerg-Wyandotten birkenfarbig Bielefeld, Herbert
230 hv 96 E Zwerg-Wyandotten gelb-schwarzcolumbia Binne, Fritz-Wilhelm
239 hv 96 SE 2 Zwerg-Wyandotten gelb-schwarzcolumbia Binne, Fritz-Wilhelm
244 hv 96 E Zwerg-New Hampshire goldbraun Lohmann, Uwe
266 hv 96 E Zwerg-Rheinländer schwarz Vöge, Hans-Otto
283 hv 96 SE 7 Modena Schietti rotfahl-gehämmert Hormann, Wilhelm
291 hv 96 E Deutsche Modeneser Schietti schwarz Tkaczyk, Dieter
296 hv 96 SE 10 Deutsche Modeneser Schietti schwarz Schröder, Hartmut
349 hv 96 E Norwichkröpfer schwarz-geherzt Holle, Helmut
365 hv 96 E Brünner Kröpfer weiß Hüneke, Heinz
387 hv 96 SE 9 Pfautaube schwarz Lackmann, Andreas
399 hv 96 E Dänischer Tümler schwarz Meyer, Heiner
417 hv 96 EJ Zwergenten grobgescheckt-wildfarbig Dopmann, Daylina
443 hv 96 EB Zwerg-Wyandotten rebhuhnfarbig-gebändert Seitz, Christian
448 hv 96 EJ Zwerg-Welsumer orangefarbig Schulenberg, Tobias
457 hv 96 EJ Zwerg-Dresdner braun Tiemann, Dennis
470 hv 96 EJ Deutsche Modenser Schietti schwarz Boetzel, Juliana
484 hv 96 EJ Thüringer Schildtaube rot Meyer, Simon

 

Erfolge Kaninchen

Vereinsmeister:              Peter Ellmers

LVE:                                  Fritz Bremer

KVE:                                  Uwe Lohmann

Vereinspokal 1,2:            Günter Osmers

Bester Rammler 1,0:       Friedrich Mahlmann

Beste Häsin 0,1:              Albert Meyer

Beste 6 Tiere:                  Peter Ellmers

Beste Zuchtgruppe 3:    Fritz Bremer

Vereinsmeister Jugend: ZG Koch

Pokal Beste 1,1:              ZG Koch